Make Music
Miami

2022 Listings: Tuesday, June 21st

1-800 Lucky
143 NW 23rd St Wynwood
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
DJ TIlleryJames
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Jarobi White
Coyo Taco
2300 NW 2nd Ave Wynwood
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Rum & Bass
Elk's Lodge 1676
6304 SW 78th St, South Miami, FL South Miami
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jeff's Jazz
Gramps
176 NW 24th St, Miami, FL Wynwood
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hiltronix
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Laura Of Miami
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ostara Ishtar
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Synth Battle
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Phaxas
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM
House of Pris
Lagniappe
3425 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL Design District
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
The Ciel Trio
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
1111 Lincoln Road South Beach
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Simon Benegas
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Purpleberry Jam
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Butterfly Snapple
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lone Wolf OMB
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sean Dibble, JJ Freire, & Alejandro Sierra
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
1623 Euclid Ave South Beach
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Groove Brothers Band
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Damian J Project presents The TRAD305
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
The Barely Damned
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Raúl Morel
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
OIGO
Lummus Park
1001 Ocean Dr South Beach
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Marcos Ernesto del Risco Pupo
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
lilly blanco
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Christopher Luv
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gerard and Guglielmo
Margaret Pace Park
1745 N Bayshore Dr Edgewater
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Christopher Luv
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Miami Room
My Mama's
: 218 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL Unincorporated Dade County
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Mr. E & MLE
Normandy Fountain Plaza (Www.normandyfountain.com)
7802 Rue Vendome North Beach
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Timothy LaRoque
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
DuckRomero
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ex Norwegian
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Alexa Lash
North Beach Bandshell
7275 Collins Avenue North Beach
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Delgres
Paul Walker Park
46 W Flagler St Downtown
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cortadito
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
5 String Swing Band
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
LaVie
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
The State Of
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Yoli Mayor
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Robbie Elias
The Dunns Josephine Hotel
1028 NW 3 Ave. Overtown
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Lady of Harp
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Timothy LaRoque
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DuckRomero
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Andres Acosta
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jason Paumier
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
RIMIDI
The Underline Sound Stage at Brickell Backyard
SW 1st Ave & SW 8th St Brickell
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Isabella Velasquez
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Miami Room
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Damian J Project presents The TRAD305
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Quiana Major