Make Music
Miami

2021 Listings: Monday, June 21st

31 Artists

Alexa Lash
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
SHOWFIELDS
Mid Beach
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach

Blue Talisman
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

Bryan Dubrow and the Redbird Ramblers
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown
CK Band
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach

Cesar Paniagua
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
The Underline Sound Stage at Brickell Backyard
Brickell
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lincoln Road Busk Spot #5
South Beach

Christian M. Rodriguez
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Miami Beach Community Church
South Beach

Christopher Luv
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lincoln Road Busk Spot #5
South Beach

Damian J Project presents The TRAD305
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach

Despirotta
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lincoln Road Busk Spot #1
South Beach

Ella Romand and Friends
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
North Beach Bandshell
North Beach

Emily Peters
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Margaret Pace Park
Edgewater
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Moon Temple
El Portal

Flowerpot Music
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Shenandoah Park
Coconut Grove

Frankie Midnight
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

Guti & Vega
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Lummus Park
South Beach
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Margaret Pace Park
Edgewater

Kelly Love Jones
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

Lady of Harp
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach

Leif Erickson
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Lincoln Road Busk Spot #6
South Beach

Love & Water
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

Lucian Williams
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

Miamibloco
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
North Beach Bandshell
North Beach

Milton Granadillo
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SHOWFIELDS
Mid Beach

Pocket Of Lollipops
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
The Underline Sound Stage at Brickell Backyard
Brickell

Purpleberry Jam
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach

Quiana Major
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
The Underline Sound Stage at Brickell Backyard
Brickell

Sean Dibble, JJ Freire, & Alejandro Sierra
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach

Simon Benegas
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
The Underline Sound Stage at Brickell Backyard
Brickell

Soleil
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
SHOWFIELDS
Mid Beach
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Paul Walker Park
Downtown

The BONJO Boys
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach
The Barely Damned
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach
The Def Cats
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lincoln Road - 1111 Stage
South Beach

lilly blanco
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Lummus Park
South Beach
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lincoln Road - Euclid Circle
South Beach